Us Pro Air Hose 10mm X 15M 50Ft Air Line Rubber Hose Compressor 1/4" Bsp 8173

B&Q Air Hose US PRO Tools 8173 - 10mm x 15m Tough Flex, 20 bar, Oil Resistant

Us Pro Air Hose 10mm X 15M 50Ft Air Line Rubber Hose Compressor 1/4" Bsp 8173

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

US PRO Tools 10mm X 15 Meters Tough Flex Air Hose 20 Bar Oil Resistant 8173

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£17.50
Free Delivery

US PRO Tools 10mm X 15 Meters Tough Flex Air Hose 20 Bar Oil Resistant 8173

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

US PRO Tools 10mm X 15 Meters Tough Flex Air Hose 20 Bar Oil Resistant 8173

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

US PRO Tools 10mm X 15 Meters Tough Flex Air Hose 20 Bar Oil Resistant 8173

In stock
£21.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 6.5 Metres 6.5mm Id Pu Hose Heavy Duty Sa811
£73.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Hose 5M X 8mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4"bsp Unions
£19.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Retractable Air Hose Metal Reel 15M 10mm Id High Vis Tpr Hose Sa841Hv
£182.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 5M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-Duty
£23.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Hose High-Visibility 20M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions
£44.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Us Pro Air Hose 10mm X 15M 50Ft Air Line Rubber Hose Compressor 1/4" Bsp 8173

Cheapest offer

Professional Tools10mm Air Hose with UK quick release male fitting one end and 3/8" BSPT male fitting the otherWorking Pressure: 20 BarBurst Pressure: 100 BarOil ResistantInternal Diameter: 10mmOutside Diameter: 17mmWall Thickness: 3.5mmHose Length: 15 MtrsSilicone FreePlease Check Out Our Other Items.
£16.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)