Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rug Gold 60x220, Gold

B&Q Area Rug Serdim Serenity – Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary – Stone 60×220 cm (2'x7'3")

Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rug Gold 60x220, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Smart Living Carved Rug Serenity 211 - Stone - 60cm x 220cm (2ft x 7.2ft)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Carved Serenity Rug: Style 3/60x220cm/Stone

Check in-store availability
£26.99
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Area Rug - Contemporary Style for Living Room, Bedroom or Hallway in Stone | Size: 60 cm x 220 cm Desire Rugs Stone 60 cm x 220 cm

3-5 working days
£29.99

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs, Stone, 60x220cm (2'x7'3")

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Serenity Stone Abstract Abrasion Rug 60 x 220cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs Stone 60X220 Cm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rugs, Stone, 60x220cm (2'x7'3")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wadan 160X230Cm Baby Pink Shaggy Rug - Rectangular Soft Touch Thick Pile Modern Area Rug - Rugs For Living & Bedroom Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wadan 120Cm Baby Pink Circular Shaggy Rug - Modern Round Rug - Soft Touch Thick Pile Area Rug For Living Room And Bedroom
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wadan 120X170Cm Baby Pink Shaggy Rug - Rectangular Soft Touch Thick Pile Modern Area Rug - Rugs For Living & Bedroom Non Shedding
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Smart Living Shaggy Soft Thick Area Rug, Living Room Carpet, Kitchen Floor, Bedroom Soft Rugs 80Cm X 150Cm - Duck Egg
£23.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Green Geometric 10-14mm Pile Stain-Resistant Rug For Bedroom, Dining Room, Easy To Clean Wool Area Rug-200Cm X 290Cm
£438.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Abrasion Contemporary Area Rug Gold 60x220, Gold

Cheapest offer

The Serenity Rug is the perfect statement piece, thanks to its beautiful metallic sheen. Whether this rug is in the living room or bedroom, the Serenity rug will add style, comfort and texture to your home. Designed to be soft underfoot and pleasant to the eye with its abstract patterns and metallic colours, the Serenity rug will radiate on every floor of your home. This rug is easy to clean with a shake and vacuum and will not shed. With solid constructions, this rug maintains its robust finish, even after years of extensive use. Please Note: We have made every effort to display as accurately as possible the colours and images of our products online. We cannot guarantee that your computer monitors display of any colour will be 100% accurate. Product Care: Use vacuum cleaner in general and use wet wipe for the surface. Do not use chemicals such as detergents and bleach for cleaning. Avoid direct sunlight and heaters. Features and Benefits Completely non-shedding - Resilient to e
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk