Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rug Black 160x230, Black

B&Q Area Rug - Serdim Serenity Modern Abstract - Acrylic/Polyester - Black 160x230 cm

Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rug Black 160x230, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desire Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Area Rug - Contemporary Style for Living Room, Bedroom or Hallway in Black | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Desire Rugs Black 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£79.99

Desire Rugs Serenity Black Abstract Acrylic Rug 160 x 230cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Black, 160x230cm (5'3"x7'7")

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs Black 160X230 Cm

1-3 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Serdim Rugs Serenity Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rugs, polyester, Black, 160x230cm (5'3"x7'7")

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wadan 160X230Cm Baby Pink Shaggy Rug - Rectangular Soft Touch Thick Pile Modern Area Rug - Rugs For Living & Bedroom Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wadan 120Cm Baby Pink Circular Shaggy Rug - Modern Round Rug - Soft Touch Thick Pile Area Rug For Living Room And Bedroom
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wadan 120X170Cm Baby Pink Shaggy Rug - Rectangular Soft Touch Thick Pile Modern Area Rug - Rugs For Living & Bedroom Non Shedding
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Smart Living Shaggy Soft Thick Area Rug, Living Room Carpet, Kitchen Floor, Bedroom Soft Rugs 80Cm X 150Cm - Duck Egg
£23.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Green Geometric 10-14mm Pile Stain-Resistant Rug For Bedroom, Dining Room, Easy To Clean Wool Area Rug-200Cm X 290Cm
£438.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Serdim Rugs Modern Abstract Acrylic Contemporary Area Rug Black 160x230, Black

Cheapest offer

The Serenity Rug is the perfect statement piece, thanks to its beautiful metallic sheen. Whether this rug is in the living room or bedroom, the Serenity rug will add style, comfort and texture to your home. Designed to be soft underfoot and pleasant to the eye with its abstract patterns and metallic colours, the Serenity rug will radiate on every floor of your home. This rug is easy to clean with a shake and vacuum and will not shed. With solid constructions, this rug maintains its robust finish, even after years of extensive use. Please Note: We have made every effort to display as accurately as possible the colours and images of our products online. We cannot guarantee that your computer monitors display of any colour will be 100% accurate. Product Care: Use vacuum cleaner in general and use wet wipe for the surface. Do not use chemicals such as detergents and bleach for cleaning. Avoid direct sunlight and heaters. Features and Benefits Completely non-shedding - Resilient to e
£69.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk