Mayfields Wood Based Cat Litter - 30 Litres

B&Q Cat Litter Everyday Wood-Based – Biodegradable, Pine-Scented, Super-Absorbent – 30 L

Mayfields Wood Based Cat Litter - 30 Litres

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £5.49

Petsentials Woodbased Cat Litter 30 Litre

1-3 working days
£14.79
Delivery from £6.00

Petsentials Natural Wood Based Cat Litter 30L | Biodegradable & Pine Scented Wood Pellet Cat Litter | Super Absorbent & Non-Toxic - Ideal for Single or Multi-Cat Households

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.87
0.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Petsentials Wood Based Cat Litter - Size: 30L

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petsentials Natural Wood Based Cat Litter 30L | Biodegradable & Pine Scented Wood Pellet Cat Litter | Super Absorbent & Non-Toxic - Ideal for Single or Multi-Cat Households

In stock
£16.01
Free Delivery

Petsentials Natural Wood Based Cat Litter 30L | Biodegradable & Pine Scented Wood Pellet Cat Litter | Super Absorbent & Non-Toxic - Ideal for Single or Multi-Cat Households

In stock
£18.51
Free Delivery

Petsentials Natural Wood Based Cat Litter 30L | Biodegradable & Pine Scented Wood Pellet Cat Litter | Super Absorbent & Non-Toxic - Ideal for Single or Multi-Cat Households

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubpet Big-Opening Self Cleaning Cat Litter Tray Automatic Cat Litter Box, Deodorize , Low Entry , App Control
£299.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
M-Pets Smarto M600 Automatic Cat Litter Box With Wifi
£509.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hooded Litter Tray Grey Plastic Portable Dog Cat Hand Carry Travel Pet Toilet
£16.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Petkit Pura Cat Litter Tray With Pura Air
£102.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
M-Pets Airfresh Deodorizer
£21.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mayfields Wood Based Cat Litter - 30 Litres

Cheapest offer

Everyday Wood Based Cat Litter has been veterinary approved. The litter is super absorbent to minimise odours and is biodegradable, making this an environmentally friendly product. With a light, pine fresh fragrance to mask unpleasant smells that might otherwise deter your cat from approaching the area....
£11.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.