80Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blind Misty White 50mm Fine Grain With Strings 80cm x 120cm

80Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.84
Delivery from £6.00

Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 80cm Wide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.50
53500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Misty White / 80cm

3-5 working days
£54.22
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 80cm Misty White, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 80cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Misty White 80cm - Size: W 80cm x D 130cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
110Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
80Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£52.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)