B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blind Ultra White 50mm Fine-Grain Slats with Strings 50cm x 120cm
New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 50cm Ultra White, White
Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95
Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Ultra White / 50cm
3-5 working days
£42.06
Delivery from £3.95
50Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
1-3 working days
£42.31
Delivery from £6.00
Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian Blind 50mm Slats - 50cm Width x 120cm Drop
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.79
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Ultra White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 50cm
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.79
Free Delivery
Similar products
Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£98.68
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
70Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£49.67
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
50Cm Dove Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Tapes 120Cm Drop
£56.03
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 210Cm Width Smooth Grey Smooth
£153.41
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery