NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 150cm

B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blinds 50mm Fine Grain - 150cm W x 120cm Drop - With Strings - Truffle

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 150cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£88.79
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 150cm

3-5 working days
£90.71
Delivery from £3.95

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 150cm Wide Truffle

In stock
£93.12
93120.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 150cm Truffle, Brown

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

150Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£98.84
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Truffle 150cm - Size: W 150cm x D 130cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
110Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 150cm

Cheapest offer

With a fine grain finish and a truffle tone, the NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blind brings a clean, structured look to the window while offering a practical alternative to real wood. Designed for everyday use, it suits living spaces, kitchens, bathrooms and home offices where a neat, adjustable window covering is needed. This Venetian blind can be fitted inside or outside the recess, with top, side or face fixing options included for flexible installation. NewEdgeBlinds has also equipped it with childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties, along with standard right hand raise and left hand tilt operation. The rust-free metal components support durability in a range of room settings. Key features Fine grain faux wood finish Inside and outside recess fitting Top, side or face fixed brackets included Childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties Standard right hand raise and left hand tilt...
£88.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com