New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Truffle 100cm - Size: W 100cm x D 130cm - Wilko

B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blinds 50mm Fine Grain – With Strings – 100cm x 120cm – Truffle

New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Truffle 100cm - Size: W 100cm x D 130cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

100Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£60.91
Delivery from £6.00

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 100cm Wide Truffle

In stock
£60.99
60990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 100cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.19
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 100cm

3-5 working days
£65.45
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 110cm Truffle, Brown

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
110Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Truffle 100cm - Size: W 100cm x D 130cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Chicago collection of Truffle Grained Venetian Blinds from New Edge Blinds combines practicality and a luxury moisture-resistant faux wood finish. The premium quality blinds have wide robust slats that allow you to make the absolute most of the natural light in your home and are a great alternative to shutters. Also, the product is finished perfectly to provide a modern chic look throughout your home. The blind comes with a colour-coordinated right-sided raise cord and left-sided slat control as standard, complete with a strong headrail and full guides for easy installation. Plus, the blind also complies with child safety regulations. Size: 100cm.
£50.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)