New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 120cm Truffle, Brown

B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blinds 50mm Fine Grain with Strings Truffle 120x120cm

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 120cm Truffle, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 120cm

3-5 working days
£74.80
Delivery from £3.95

120Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.05
Free Delivery

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 120cm Wide Truffle

In stock
£78.13
78130.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Truffle 120cm - Size: W 120cm x D 130cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 120cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
110Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 120cm Truffle, Brown

Cheapest offer

Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within. Features: Available in Various Colours Colour Coordinated Parts Accessories Childsafe Pull Cords with Breakaways Cord-Ties Standard Right Hand Raise, Left Hand Tilt Inside and Outside of the Recess Fitting Ready to install Top, Side or Face Fixed Brackets InCHuded Fitting Instructions and Full Parts Set Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:85.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Pvc Model Number: 120TR Self Assembly Required: Yes
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk