New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 50cm Misty White, Yellow

B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Misty White 50mm Fine-Grained With Strings 50cm x 120cm

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 50cm Misty White, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

50Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£41.08
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Misty White / 50cm

3-5 working days
£42.06
Delivery from £3.95

Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 50cm Wide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.79
42790.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 50cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
110Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 50cm Misty White, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within. Features: Available in Various Colours Colour Coordinated Parts Accessories Childsafe Pull Cords with Breakaways Cord-Ties Standard Right Hand Raise, Left Hand Tilt Inside and Outside of the Recess Fitting Ready to install Top, Side or Face Fixed Brackets InCHuded Fitting Instructions and Full Parts Set Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:230.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Yellow Guarantee:1 year Material: Pvc Model Number: 50MW Self Assembly Required: Yes
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk