60Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

B&Q Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Smooth Grey 50mm Fine Grain Slatted with Strings 60 cm

60Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.40
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Smooth Grey / 60cm

3-5 working days
£44.87
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Smooth Grey Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.39
Free Delivery

Smooth Grey 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 60cm Wide

In stock
£47.07
47070.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 60cm Smooth Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
110Cm Ultra White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
60Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£44.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.