Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

B&Q Ornament Adorable Penguin Family – Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins, 12.5×10.5cm, 1 pc, Grey

Used Offers from

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

Cheapest Price
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

£14.75
Delivery from £4.49

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.80
Free Delivery

Something Different Penguin Family Ornament, Grey

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Family Penguin Ornament (Height) 11 cm - Two Tone

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

In stock
£18.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Adorable And Charming Stone Cast Robin Ornament
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Adorable Stone Cast Bathing Hedgehog Garden Ornament
£71.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Adorable Hedgehog In Chair Garden Ornament
£65.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Adorable Small Lying Spaniel Ornament
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Adorable Small Rabbit Garden Ornament
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Adorable Penguin Family Ornament - 12.5cm x 10.5cm (1 Pc.) - Featuring Loving Daddy, Mummy & Baby Penguins for Loved Ones & Room Decor, Grey

Cheapest offer

CHARMING DESIGN: Our adorable penguin family ornament boasts a heartwarming scene of a loving daddy, mummy, and baby penguin - perfect for adding a touch of warmth and love to any room decor. PREMIUM RESIN MATERIAL: Expertly crafted from high-quality resin, this durable ornament showcases an impressive level of detail and intricate craftsmanship that will enhance your home for years to come. ADORABLE ORNAMENT: Measuring 12.5cm x 10cm, this delightful piece easily fits on shelves, desks, or mantels to provide a welcoming atmosphere and bring the magic of the penguin family into your living space. PERFECT GIFT FOR LOVED ONES: Treat your friends and family to this charming, one-of-a-kind gift that captures the essence of love and family; it's an ideal present for birthdays, anniversaries, holidays, or just because. QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP: With meticulous attention to detail, our adorable penguin family ornament is a testament to skilled artistry, ensuring a stunning piece that will be treasured by you or your loved ones for years to come., Manufacturer: Jones home
£11.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk