B&Q Paint Brush Set Axus Decor S-Finish, 3pc (1", 1.5", 2") Grey, Synthetic Bristles, Bamboo Handles
Axus Decor Immaculate S-Finish Paint Brush (Grey Color) - Set of 3-1", 1.5", 2"mm - For All Paints, Synthetic Bristle Filaments, Natural Bamboo Handles, Rust-Resistant Stainless Steel
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49
Axus Decor Immaculate S-Finish Paint Brush (Grey Color) - Set of 3-1", 1.5", 2"mm - For All Paints, Synthetic Bristle Filaments, Natural Bamboo Handles, Rust-Resistant Stainless Steel
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery
Axus S-Finish Brush Set Of 3 (1" - 1.5" - 2") Paint Brushes
1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00
Axus Decor Immaculate S-Finish Paint Brush (Grey Color) - Set of 3-1", 1.5", 2"mm - For All Paints, Synthetic Bristle Filaments, Natural Bamboo Handles, Rust-Resistant Stainless Steel
In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sealey Pure Bristle Paint Brush 25mm Pack Of 10 Spb25S
£12.87
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Pure Bristle Paint Brush 50mm Pack Of 10 Spb50S
£18.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 75003003 Superflow Synthetic Paint Brush, 3 Piece Set Faipbsyset3
£13.81
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 7500520 Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2In) Faipbt2
£8.11
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exterior Wood Stain (Grey) - Quick Drying and Easy-to-Apply - Concentrated Wood Stain for Outdoor Wood, Garden Furniture, Windows & Cladding - 250ml
£9.99
9990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49