Axus Decor Wood Finishing 5PC Roller Kit (Lime Series) Paint Roller Tray & Frame - Wood Finish Roller Sleeve, Compatible with Solvent & Water Based Paints, for Professional & DIY - 4"/100mm

B&Q Paint Roller Kit Axus Decor Wood Finish 5PC Lime – Wood-Finish Sleeve, Solvent/Water, 4"/100mm

Axus Decor Wood Finishing 5PC Roller Kit (Lime Series) Paint Roller Tray & Frame - Wood Finish Roller Sleeve, Compatible with Solvent & Water Based Paints, for Professional & DIY - 4"/100mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.56
Delivery from £4.49

Axus Decor Wood Finishing 5PC Roller Kit (Lime Series) Paint Roller Tray & Frame - Wood Finish Roller Sleeve, Compatible with Solvent & Water Based Paints, for Professional & DIY - 4"/100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

Axus Decor Wood Finishing 5PC Roller Kit (Lime Series) Paint Roller Tray & Frame - Wood Finish Roller Sleeve, Compatible with Solvent & Water Based Paints, for Professional & DIY - 4"/100mm

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Paint Roller Kit - Axus Decor Lime Series Wood Finishing Mini Kit 4pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.38
Free Delivery

Axus Decor Wood Finishing 5PC Roller Kit (Lime Series) Paint Roller Tray & Frame - Wood Finish Roller Sleeve, Compatible with Solvent & Water Based Paints, for Professional & DIY - 4"/100mm

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Axus Wood Finishing Mini Roller Kit 5Pc 4 Inch

1-3 working days
£13.94
Delivery from £6.00

Axus AXU/RKL4 Wood Finishing Mini 100mm Roller Kit (2 x Rollers, Tray & Frame)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery
Axus Decor Wood Finishing 5PC Roller Kit (Lime Series) Paint Roller Tray & Frame - Wood Finish Roller Sleeve, Compatible with Solvent & Water Based Paints, for Professional & DIY - 4"/100mm

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE KIT: The wood finish mini roller kit is for professional painters. It includes two 4-inch mini roller sleeves, a tray, and a rust-resistant frame. PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIAL: Our foam roller sleeve is made from high-density foam, making it deformation-resistant. The high-quality construction allows for excellent paint pick-up and release, reducing streaks and providing a professional finish on any surface. VERSATILE USAGE: Our wood roller sleeves are Ideal for flawless painting on doors, cabinets, and woodwork. These sleeves are specifically designed for wooden surfaces. ERGONOMIC FRAME: The roller frame has a 6mm heavy-duty construction and a soft grip to reduce hand strain during prolonged use. The bottom of the frame is threaded to allow for secure attachment to extension poles. RECYCLED PLASTIC TRAY: This tray is constructed from recycled plastic material. The tray's surface is ribbed, allowing for an even paint distribution. It also has a hanging slot for easy storage., Manufacturer: Axus Décor
£8.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 7560140 Plastic Roller Tray 100mm (4In) Fairtray4
£5.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 75Fairrefill6 Medium Pile Roller Sleeve 230 X 44mm (9 X 1.3/4In) (Pack 6) Fairrefill6
£18.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 75471Rc9 Woven Long Pile Roller Sleeve 230 X 44mm (9 X 1.3/4In) Fairwlong
£6.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Roller Stand Single Roller 400Kg Capacity Rs901
£187.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery