Serdim Rugs California Swirl Shaggy Rugs 200 X 290cm Grey, Grey

B&Q Shaggy Rug Modern Soft Swirl – Hand-carved Shimmer Polyester – Grey 200x290 cm

Serdim Rugs California Swirl Shaggy Rugs 200 X 290cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Serdim Rugs Modern Soft Swirl Design Hand Carved Shiny Shimmer Living Room Polyester Shaggy Rugs, Grey, 200x290cm (6'7"x9'6")

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Modern Soft Swirl Shimmer Shaggy Area Rugs Grey 200X290 Cm

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Serdim Rugs Modern Soft Swirl Design Hand Carved Shiny Shimmer Living Room Polyester Shaggy Rugs, Grey, 200x290cm (6'7"x9'6")

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grey Shaggy Small Rug X (W)70Cm
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Kids Rainbow Multicoloured Geometric Striped Modern Shaggy Handmade Rug For Living Room And Bedroom-70 X 140Cm (Halfmoon)
£90.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fluffy Soft Beigecarpet Large Shaggy Rug Anti-Slip Bedroom Living Room Floor Mats 60X120Cm
£7.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wadan 160X230Cm Baby Pink Shaggy Rug - Rectangular Soft Touch Thick Pile Modern Area Rug - Rugs For Living & Bedroom Non Shedding
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shaggy Rug Super Soft Anti-Slip Machine Washable Carpet Mat Living Bedroom Bathroom Extra Dark Grey Charcoal 120 X 170 Cm.
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Serdim Rugs California Swirl Shaggy Rugs 200 X 290cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

These striking shaggy rugs in soft, metallic colours are eye-catching and add a touch of shimmer to each room. Available in 5 coordinated designs including waves and Bordered and Swirl, creating the perfect finishing touch to any style of home. This thick shaggy rug contains soft, plush fibres that you cant help but want to sink your toes into. Perfect for a relaxing setting, like your living room or bedroom. Its range of cool colours matches the rugs contemporary style perfectly. Made with 100% Polyester to keep your room warm and cosy. This solidly made rug will maintain it's robust finish, even after years of extensive use. Features: Easy to Clean Dyed in colours that will not fade or be washed out Material: 100% Polyester Non-shedding Comfortable and soft under the foot Pile Height: 50mm Machine woven 2500 GSM Construction: Machine Made Specifications: Dimensions: H:290.0 x W:200.0 x D:5.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:14 Days Model Number: C640 GR 200X290
£127.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.