New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 170cm Light Grey, Grey

B&Q Thermal Blackout Roller Blind - New Edge - Trimmable - 120x175 cm Light Grey

New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 170cm Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 175Cm Drop X Width 170Cm Light Grey

1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00

New Edge Blinds Blackout Roller Blinds Light Grey 170cm - Size: W 170cm x D 165cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - Light Grey / 170

3-5 working days
£46.26
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - 170cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.79
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 175cm Drop x Width 120cm Light Grey | Size: 170m width x 175 cm drop New Edge Blinds Light Grey 170m width x 175 cm drop

3-5 working days
£69.06

Similar products

145Cm No Drill Self Adhesive White Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170Cm Drop)
£47.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 175Cm Drop X Width 70Cm Chocoslate
£25.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
65Cm No Drill Self Adhesive White Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170Cm Drop)
£32.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Thermal Blackout Skylight Roller Blinds Suitable For Velux Roof Windows(G Codes)Arubapk04
£86.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Thermal Blackout Skylight Roller Blinds Suitable For Velux Roof Windows(G Codes)Lavam04
£69.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 170cm Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

These modern blackout roller blinds are highly functional with excellent light control, complete privacy and heat regulation, ideal for any room. Available in a wide range of colours, all made using high-quality fabric to ensure 100 percent blackout. Complete with all the fittings, this product is easy to install and includes a child safety device. Features: Easy to clean with a damp cloth Available in a range of widths colours Complete with all fittings required Fully blackout material 100 per cent polyester Suitable fitting inside outside recess Specifications: Dimensions: H:5.0 x W:170.0 x D:5.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Polyester Model Number: 170SLGBO Self Assembly Required: Yes
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk