Harlequin 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

B&Q TV Unit Anzio Kashmir Matt – 2 Shelves & 3 Drawers – Ready Assembled

Harlequin 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£319.99
Delivery from £29.99

Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled, Cream

3 to 5 days
£328.99
Delivery from £3.95

Anzio Matt Kashmir Tv Stand With 2 Shelves & 3 Drawers, (H)74.2Cm X (W)96.8Cm X (D)39.2Cm

1-3 working days
£380.00
Free Delivery

Anzio Matt Kashmir Tv Stand With 2 Shelves & 3 Drawers, (H)74.2Cm X (W)96.8Cm X (D)39.2Cm

1-3 working days
£380.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 3 Drawer TV Unit (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe

3-5 working days
£403.75

Similar products

Frihamn Drawer D45Xw160Xh35Cm - Black Floating Tv Unit
£379.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Piring Tv Stand - Beige Tv Unit D40 Xh 63 Xw 120Cm
£339.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Navarra Tv Bench - Matte Whitewash Tv Unit With Black Legs - 40 X 40 X 180Cm
£439.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lugo Tv Bench - Whitewash Melamine Tv Unit -D 40 X H45 X W180Cm
£489.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Harlequin 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H75 x W97 x D40cm) This modern storage unit features 3 drawers and a large storage area with a single shelf. Can be used as a TV/Media unit or sideboard. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Harlequin" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Black Metal Handles and Black Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality using responsibly sourced materials. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although items with legs will have those legs removed during transit to avoid damage). •Ready Assembled • Made in the UK • Scratch Resistant Finish • Built to Order • Black Metal Pull Handles • Metal Drawer Runners and Door Hinges • Black Hairpin Legs • Harlequin Effect Fronts. Department: Furniture , Lewis's Home , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£319.99
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk