250 x UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Strong Grip Durable Stainless Steel Roofing Nails Secure Hold PVC UV Resistant Cladding Pins for Home Projects (White)

B&Q UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top, 250 Pack Plastic-Headed Stainless- Steel White

250 x UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Strong Grip Durable Stainless Steel Roofing Nails Secure Hold PVC UV Resistant Cladding Pins for Home Projects (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

250 x UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Strong Grip Durable Stainless Steel Roofing Nails Secure Hold PVC UV Resistant Cladding Pins for Home Projects (White)

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

250 x UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Strong Grip Durable Stainless Steel Roofing Nails Secure Hold PVC UV Resistant Cladding Pins for Home Projects (White)

In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery

250Pk Upvc Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Roofing Nails White

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

250 x UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Strong Grip Durable Stainless Steel Roofing Nails Secure Hold PVC UV Resistant Cladding Pins for Home Projects (White)

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

50 Pack Upvc Panel Pins 40mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Roofing Nails Oak
£5.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
250 Pcs Upvc Panel Pins 40mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Roofing Nails Grey
£12.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
50Pk Upvc Panel Pins 40mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Roofing Nails Brown
£5.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
250Pk Upvc Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Roofing Nails White
£12.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
50Pk Upvc Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Roofing Nails White
£5.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
250 x UPVC Panel Pins 30mm Poly Top Pins Nails Plastic Headed Fascia Fixings Strong Grip Durable Stainless Steel Roofing Nails Secure Hold PVC UV Resistant Cladding Pins for Home Projects (White)

Cheapest offer

PANEL PINS - These pin nails are ideally designed for securing soffits, fascia boards, and other cladding elements. The unique strop grip design allows for a stronger hold in PVC and other soft materials, reducing the risk of pull-through and enhancing the stability of your installations. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL -These pin nails are made up of high-grade stainless steel, these panel pins resist corrosion and bending, ensuring long-lasting performance in various environmental conditions. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor projects. POLY TOP DESIGN - Featuring a robust plastic head, these pin nails provide a secure grip and a clean finish, making them perfect for PVC cladding and fascia installations where aesthetics are as important as function. EASY TO INSTALL - These poly top pins are designed for ease of installation with common household tools, ensuring a hassle-free application without the need for professional help. Perfect for DIY enthusiasts. DIMENSIONS - The set contains a pack of 50 and 250 white pin nails and comes in the size of 30mm L and 40mm L. The head of the pin is 6mm. These upvc panel pins provide ample supply for various projects around the home., Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Homesmart
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk