NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 230cm

B&Q Venetian Blind 50mm Fine-Grain Faux Wood with Strings – Dove Grey 230cm x 120cm

NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 230cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£143.19
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Dove Grey / 230cm

3-5 working days
£147.78
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 230cm Dove Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dove Grey 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 230cm Wide

In stock
£160.60
160600.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

230Cm Dove Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£167.30
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Dove Grey 230cm - Size: W 230cm x D 130cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 110Cm Wide
£24.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Natural Wood Grain Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 50Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Natural Wood Grain Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 55Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cream Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 55Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grey Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 60Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 230cm

Cheapest offer

With a fine grain finish and a soft dove grey tone, the NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blind brings a clean, structured look to the window. Designed as a Venetian blind, it offers the appearance of painted wood with a practical faux wood construction and rust-free metal components. Suitable for fitting inside or outside the recess, this NewEdgeBlinds blind can be installed using top, side or face fixed brackets. Childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties support everyday use, while the standard configuration places the raise control on the right and the tilt control on the left. Its neutral finish works well in kitchens, bathrooms, utility spaces and living areas where a neat, easy-to-coordinate window dressing is required. Key features Faux wood Venetian blind with fine grain finish Dove grey colourway Top, side or face fixed brackets included Suitable for fitting inside and outside the reces...
£143.19
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com