Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 210cm

B&Q Venetian Blind New Edge Truffle – 50mm Slats, Faux Wood Fine Grain, With Strings – 210 x 130 cm

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 210cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£128.13
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 210cm Truffle, Brown

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 210cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£140.79
Free Delivery

210Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£148.19
Free Delivery

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 210cm Wide Truffle

In stock
£149.89
149890.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Grained Venetian Blinds Truffle 210cm - Size: W 210cm x D 130cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 110Cm Wide
£24.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Natural Wood Grain Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 50Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Natural Wood Grain Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 55Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cream Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 55Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grey Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 60Cm Wide
£15.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 210cm

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£128.13
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk