NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 110cm

B&Q Venetian Blinds Misty White - 50mm Fine-Grain Faux Wood with Strings - 110 cm wide x 120 cm drop

NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 110cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£68.75
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Misty White / 110cm

3-5 working days
£70.13
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 110cm Misty White, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 140Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth
£95.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Black Pvc Venetian Blind 152Cm Drop (25mm Slats) 110Cm Wide
£24.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
60Cm Serene Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£42.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
110Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£68.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
180Cm Smooth Grey Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop
£98.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 110cm

Cheapest offer

Clean-lined and practical at the window, the NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blind brings a crisp, light look to living spaces, kitchens, bathrooms or home offices. Its fine grain finish gives the appearance of painted wood, while the faux wood construction is designed for everyday durability. Made for flexible installation, this NewEdgeBlinds venetian blind can be fitted inside or outside the recess, with top, side or face fixing options supported by the included brackets. The standard control layout features right-hand raise and left-hand tilt, while childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties add a considered safety detail for family homes. Key features Faux wood with a fine grain finish Inside and outside recess fitting Top, side or face fixed brackets included Standard right-hand raise and left-hand tilt Childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties Rust-free metal</li...
£63.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com