B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081897

B+W Basic Circular Polariser Filter MRC - 58mm

B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081897

Cheapest Price
In stock
£88.79
Delivery from £0.99

B+W Basic Circular Polarisation Filter MRC 58 mm

3-4 working days
£90.09
Delivery from £9.99

B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081897

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.19
Free Delivery
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081897

Cheapest offer

Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
£88.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

B+W Basic Circular polarisation filter MRC 67mm
£92.79
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
B+W Basic Circular Polarisation Filter MRC 58 mm
£90.09
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
B+W Basic Circular polarizing filter MRC 72mm
£103.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
B+W Basic Circular Polarisation Filter MRC 105 mm
£144.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
B+W Basic Circular polarization filter MRC 82mm
£96.29
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99