B&W International GmbH 6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included,Black/Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

B&W International GmbH 6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included,Black/Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

B & W International 120.04/P Mobile Tool Case With Telescopic Handle & Wheels

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

B&W 120.04/P Universal Tool Box, ABS, Telescopic Handle, 22 Pockets

Unknown
£336.00
B&W International GmbH 6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included,Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

Tool case from B&W International made from sturdy ABS plastic: rugged aluminium rim with reinforced corners | locking latches | combination lock | ergonomic handle | hinged lid | safety lid holder | 4 casters Sturdy tool case with telescopic handle and casters for professionals on the go. Flexible interior system: total of 37 tool pockets and a flexible aluminium divider system in the main compartment The go pockets includes a removable tool board in the lid with 22 tool pockets on the front and back and a removable cover board for the main compartment with 15 tool pockets Inner dimensions: 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm | Outer dimensions: 51.5 x 44 x 25.5 cm | Volume: 36 l | Weight: 7.4 kg | Load capacity: 30 kg | Colour: black | Material: Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) Also available with LOOP tool loops interior system or MODUL tool storage system, Weight: 15.0 pounds, Manufacturer: B&W
£229.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

B&W International GmbH 116.01 Work, Service-44 x 32 x 18 cm
Free Delivery
B&W International GmbH B&W Outdoor Transport Case for DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Creative Combo - Type 500 Black - Waterproof According to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Shatterproof and Indestructible
£33.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery