Baader Planetarium C-Mount Adaptor 1,25"

Baader Planetarium 25.4 mm C-Mount Adapter with 31.8 mm Plug - Black

Baader Planetarium C-Mount Adaptor 1,25"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.90
Free Delivery

Baader Planetarium C-Mount Adaptor 1,25"

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium C-Mount Adaptor 1,25"

Cheapest offer

1" (25.4mm) C mount, coupled with a 31.8 mm (1¼") socket 18mm insertion length (with integrated 1¼ "filter mount - M28.5) also incl. Retainer-Ring to permanently hold one unmounted Filter from 27.5 to 28mm in diameter Baader Planetarium 25,4mm C-Mount Adapter with 31,8mm Plug Sleeve Length 18mm
£40.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Baader Planetarium 8-24/3.6-10.7 mm Hyperion Universal Zoom Mark IV with Barlow 2.25x - Black
Delivery from £17.27
Baader Planetarium Q-Turret Quadruplet Eyepiece Revolver
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium VARIO Finder 10x60 Astro Object Lens 45 Degree 25 mm Perpendicular Picture Field
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium OPFA-4 with thread T-2 weibl.
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium Filters OD 0.6 lp filter 1 ¼ ', multicoated/T: 25% (flat-optically polished)
£43.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery