Baader Planetarium M68/2 /M68 eyepiece projection mounting plate and 2" Steckfassung

Baader Planetarium Ultrashort Ocular Lens with Thread - Black

Baader Planetarium M68/2 /M68 eyepiece projection mounting plate and 2" Steckfassung

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery

Baader Planetarium M68/2 /M68 eyepiece projection mounting plate and 2" Steckfassung

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium M68/2 /M68 eyepiece projection mounting plate and 2" Steckfassung

Cheapest offer

Eyepiece clamp (12 mm backfocus) Both sides of the clamp are equipped with M68 male threads Integrate this 2" clamp into a series of M68 extension rings Baader Planetarium Ultrashort Ocular Lens with Thread 50.8 MM M68 / M60 Thread Adapter / M68
£77.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Baader Planetarium 7 mm Ultra Short T-Adaptor - Black
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium Adapter System M68/40 intermediate ring 40mm long
£94.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium Adapter System M68/100 intermediate ring 100mm long
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium Adapter of M82 on M68
£74.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baader Planetarium Adapter System M68/80 intermediate ring 80mm long
£114.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery