Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Babbage's Calculating Engines – History and Construction – Cambridge University Press

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.64
Delivery from £2.80

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.19
Free Delivery

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.98
Free Delivery

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£37.10
Delivery from £4.99

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£39.78
Free Delivery

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.58
Free Delivery

Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£54.27
Free Delivery
Babbage's Calculating Engines: Being a Collection of Papers Relating to them; their History and Construction (Cambridge Library Collection - Mathematics)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 388, Paperback, Cambridge University Press
£31.64
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk