Babolat Kids 3rd Generation Backpack

Babolat Kids Tennis Backpack One Size

Babolat Kids 3rd Generation Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Babolat, 3rd Generation Children's Tennis Backpack, Blue Red

In stock
£27.41
Delivery from £8.95

Babolat, 3rd Generation Children's Tennis Backpack, Blue Red

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Babolat Kids 3rd Generation Backpack

Cheapest offer

Babolat Kids 3rd Generation Backpack: The Ultimate Tennis Bag for Young PlayersFuel your young athlete´s passion for tennis with the Babolat Kids 3rd Generation Backpack, the perfectly sized and stylishly designed bag for junior players ready to take on the court. Engineered specifically for the needs of children, this backpack combines functionality, comfort, and a vibrant look that will make them excited to carry their own gear. It's the ideal choice for transporting their essential tennis equipment to practice, matches, or even for use as a versatile school and sports bag.Designed with a future champion in mind, the standout feature of this backpack is its dedicated racquet compartment. This specialized pocket securely holds one junior tennis racquet, and it includes an extendable handle cover to provide complete protection for the grip, keeping it clean and shielded from the elements. This thoughtful design ensures your child´s most important piece of equipment is safe from scratch
£20.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Babolat Jet Mach 3 Junior Clay Boy Sodalite Blue Children’s tennis footwear EUR 36,5
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Babolat Jet Mach 3 Junior Clay Boy Sodalite Blue Children’s tennis footwear EUR 37
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Babolat Jet M3 Boy All Court Shoes
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Babolat Jet M3 Boy All Court Shoes
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Babolat Jet Mach 3 Junior Clay Boy Sodalite Blue Children’s tennis footwear EUR 36
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99