BABOR Doctor-BABOR HydratingDe-Puffing Eye Gel

BABOR Doctor Babor De-Puffing Eye Gel

BABOR Doctor-BABOR HydratingDe-Puffing Eye Gel

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.05
£2,938.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

BABOR Doctor Babor De-Puffing Eye Gel

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£33.36
Free Delivery

Babor De-Puffing Eye Gel 15Ml In Clear clear

Unknown
£34.70

BABOR DOCTOR BABOR De-puffing Eye Gel 15ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£45.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

BABOR Doctor-BABOR ClarifyingDaily Blemish Control Cleansing Gel
£26.43
£234.93 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BABOR Doctor-BABOR LiftingLifting CellularCollagen-Peptide Booster Cream Rich
£76.18
£1,523.60 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Babor Doctor Resurface Refining Cleansing Oil Balm Antioxidant cleansing balm for brighter and smoother skin 150 ml
£33.05
£293.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babor Doctor Hydro Filler Serum 24-hour intensive hydration for dry skin 30 ml
£40.84
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Babor Doctor Cleanformance Revival Cream Rich silk face cream 50 ml
£29.48
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
BABOR Doctor-BABOR HydratingDe-Puffing Eye Gel

Cheapest offer

With the Babor Hydrating De-Puffing Eye Gel skincare product, you are opting for a gel that intensively moisturises dry eyes with hyaluronic acid , polyglutamic acid and tripeptide. The product also contains green algae extract, which has a decongestant effect against bags, dark circles and puffiness. The gel contains no parabens, silicones or mineral oils, is free from microplastics and PEGs and is also 100% vegan. The gel is produced in Germany and comes in a 15 ml tube. How to use the Babor Hydrating De-Puffing Eye Gel correctly: Apply a small amount of the gel to a finger and then massage it around your eyes in circular motions. Subsequent tapping will improve the absorption of the product. You can perform the procedure in the morning after getting up and in the evening before going to bed.If you are interested in other hydrating skin care products from the Babor brand, you can find them here at Parfumdreams. For example, you can choose from the Hyaluronic Acid Power Serum Ampoules
£33.05
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk