BABOR Eyes Eye Contour Pencil 1 g

Babor Eye Contour Pencil contouring eye pencil with long-lasting effect 1 g, 01 Pencil Black

BABOR Eyes Eye Contour Pencil 1 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.17
Delivery from £3.95

BABOR Eye Contour Pencil 1gr 01 Black

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.10
Delivery from £7.60
BABOR Eyes Eye Contour Pencil 1 g

Cheapest offer

A precise eyelid line gives every eye make-up a special expressiveness. The BABOR Eye Contour Pencil was developed to combine intense colour payoff with a pleasant texture. Its smooth lead enables effortless gliding along the lash line and ensures an even result. The formula is designed to be long-lasting without settling in the crease of the eyelid throughout the day. At the other end of the pencil is an integrated applicator made from a soft sponge. This is ideal for gently blending the drawn line and creating softer transitions. This makes it easy to create both defined contours and smoky effects. The elegant design of the pencil sits comfortably in the hand and allows for controlled application. Intense colour pay-off for an expressive look Smooth texture for easy application Long-lasting formulation Integrated sponge applicator for blending
£11.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BABOR Eyes Eye Shadow Pencil 2 g
£9.99
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babor Doctor Babor Lifting Dual Eye Solution 30ml - eye contour cream
£55.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
BABOR DOCTOR BABOR Microbiomic Awakening Eye Cream 15ml
£29.40
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Babor Skinovage Moisturizing Instant Fresh & Smooth Eye Serum 15ml + Patches
£38.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery