BABOR Lifting Renewal Eye Zone Patch 5 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£32.44
£8.65 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Babor Doctor Babor Resurface Renewal Eye Zone Patch 5pcs.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £4.20

BABOR DOCTOR BABOR Renewal Eye Zone Patch 5 pieces

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£44.55
Free Delivery

Babor Doctor Babor Resurface Renewal Eye Zone Patch 5 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cheapest offer

The BABOR Lifting Renewal Eye Zone Patch is a specially shaped eye mask designed for the lower eye area, the upper cheek area and the bridge of the nose and is particularly suitable for mature and tired-looking skin. The formula combines a triple pro-retinol active complex with octapeptide, niacinamide and vitamin F. This composition can help to smooth the appearance of fine lines and make the skin appear more even, leaving the eye area looking revitalised and fresher. Thanks to the innovative wipe technology, the highly concentrated serum is delivered to the skin in a targeted manner. The 100% vegan formula was developed in Germany and contains no silicones, parabens, mineral oils, colourants or fragrances. The individually packaged patches are applied to cleansed, dry skin once or twice a week and removed after 10-15 minutes. Specially shaped mask for the eye area, upper cheek area and bridge of the nose Contains a triple pro-retinol active complex, octapeptide and niacinamide Can sm
£32.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

£32.44
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95