BABOR Refine AHA Peel Pads 40 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.35
£0.81 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Babor Doctor Babor Resurface Exfoliating Peel Pads 40pcs - exfoliating pads

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £4.20

BABOR DOCTOR BABOR Exfoliating Peel Pads 40 pieces

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£44.55
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The BABOR Refine AHA Peel Pads are practical pads soaked with fruit acids for use on the face, neck and décolleté. Their formulation is based on a combination of alpha hydroxy acids (AHAs), which include lactic, citric and glycolic acids. These pads provide intensive cleansing and can help to remove dead skin cells. The application is uncomplicated: A pad is gently passed over the face, avoiding the eye and mouth area. A second pad is used for the neck and décolleté. After leaving on for 5 to 10 minutes, rinse off thoroughly with water. The formula is also free from silicones, parabens, mineral oils, PEGs and microplastics. Formulated with alpha hydroxy acids (AHAs) such as lactic, citric and glycolic acid. Suitable for use on the face, neck and décolleté. Free from silicones, parabens, mineral oils, PEGs and microplastics. Content: 40 pieces.
£28.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

£28.35
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BABOR Refine Rx AHA Peel Pads 60pads
£46.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00