BABOR Facial make-up Satin Duo Highlighter 6 g

Babor Satin Duo Highlighter brightening powder 6 g

BABOR Facial make-up Satin Duo Highlighter 6 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.42
Delivery from £3.95

BABOR Satin Duo Highlighter 6gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£26.70
Delivery from £7.60
BABOR Facial make-up Satin Duo Highlighter 6 g

Cheapest offer

Soft light reflections and a natural finish characterise the Teint Satin Duo Highlighter. This two-tone powder impresses with its special, baked texture, which is characterised by a particularly soft and silky consistency. The micro-fine pigments it contains can create subtle accents and give the complexion a certain radiance without weighing it down. Thanks to the two different shades of beige, which are separated by a narrow strip in the round powder stone, individual nuances can be created. The colours can be mixed or applied separately for targeted effects, with the left side being slightly lighter and the right side slightly darker. The fine powder texture makes it easy to blend evenly. The product leaves an ultra-light feel on the skin, which is perceived as very pleasant. The square, black case with its rounded corners looks timeless and protects the contents securely. The formulation is completely free from animal ingredients and is therefore certified vegan. Two-colour powder
£22.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BABOR Satin Duo 6gr Bronzer
£22.42
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95