BABOR Clarifying Impurity SOS Spot Treatment 15 ml

Babor Spot Treatment Clarifying Impurity SOS – 15 ml

BABOR Clarifying Impurity SOS Spot Treatment 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.15
£1,299.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

BABOR DOCTOR BABOR Impurity SOS Spot Treatment 15ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£26.70
Delivery from £7.60

Babor Doctor Babor Impurity SOS Spot Treatment 15 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.75
Delivery from £4.95
BABOR Clarifying Impurity SOS Spot Treatment 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The BABOR Clarifying Impurity SOS Spot Treatment was developed for targeted use on skin impurities. This active concentrate is characterised by its gel-like, clear texture, which is quickly absorbed and can also be easily applied under make-up. The formulation is based on a complex of 5.8 % zinc, sulphonated shale oil, succinic acid and salicylic acid (BHA). Zinc and sulphonated shale oil can reduce the appearance of redness and absorb excess oil. Succinic acid is known for its moisturising properties. Salicylic acid helps to cleanse the pores. Developed in the BABOR laboratories in Germany, the product is vegan and deliberately free from silicones, parabens, mineral oils and microplastics. Active concentrate for targeted use on skin impurities Contains a complex of zinc, sulphonated shale oil, succinic acid and BHA Has a fast-absorbing, gel-like texture Vegan formulation without silicones, parabens or mineral oils Can be worn under make-up
£17.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BABOR DOCTOR BABOR Daily Blemish Control Cleansing Gel 150ml
£35.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery