BABY born Floral Car Seat for 36 & 43 cm Dolls

BABY born Baby Car Seat with floral design, swiveling handle, and 3-point harness, suitable for 36cm and 43cm dolls

BABY born Floral Car Seat for 36 & 43 cm Dolls

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.30
Delivery from £9.00

BABY born Floral Car Seat for 36 & 43 cm Dolls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.58
Free Delivery
BABY born Floral Car Seat for 36 & 43 cm Dolls

Cheapest offer

Doll infant car seat with swivelling handle With 3-point harness for a secure hold Easy to carry and can also be used as a seat Fits 36 cm & 43 cm dolls, Manufacturer: MGA Zapf Creation GmbH
£28.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk