BABY born 43cm Magic Boy - Light Blue Outfit & 10 Accessories New #M

BABY born Magic Boy Doll in Light Blue Outfit - 17inch/43cm

BABY born 43cm Magic Boy - Light Blue Outfit & 10 Accessories New #M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

BABY born Soft Touch Boy 43cm With Magic Dummy - Realistic Doll With Lifelike Functions - Soft To The Touch, Flexible Body - Eats, Sleeps, Cries & Uses The Potty - 11 Accessories - Blue, 827963

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.50
Free Delivery
BABY born 43cm Magic Boy - Light Blue Outfit & 10 Accessories New #M

Cheapest offer

Doll Hair Colour: Blonde / Doll Hair Type: No Hair / Occasion: New Baby / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4001167827963 / Year Manufactured: 2007 / MPN: 827963 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18047645725 / Doll Gender: Boy Doll / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Doll Eye Colour: Blue / Features: Eyes Open and Close / Doll Complexion: Light / Material: Cloth / Age Level: 2 Years / Franchise: Baby Born / ProductTitle: Zapf Creation Baby Born Magic Boy Doll 43cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: BABY born / Ethnicity: Caucasian / EAN: 4001167827963 / GTIN: 4001167827963 / Doll Age Group: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Theme: Babies / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 1.58 kg / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Zapf
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic features: Drinks, wets, and cries!
• Stylish design: Trendy outfit and cuddly body!
• Fosters creativity: Enhances role-play and social skills!

Similar products

Simba New Born Baby Magic Milk Bottle/Milk Bottle with Disappearing Milk / 13 cm
£6.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Baby Born Magic Boy 43cm Baby Doll
£54.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Baby born - Magic Boy DoC 43 cm
£53.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BABY born Fantasy unique Value Set for 43cm Dolls - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy and Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years and Up - Includes Skirt, Headband, Wings and Magic Wand
£26.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery