BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

Baby Born Night Gown 43 Cm (838761) Doll Pink Kids

BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£12.12
Delivery from £4.49

Baby Born Night Gown 43 Cm (838761) Doll Pink Kids

14-16 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.60
Delivery from £4.49

BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.25
Delivery from £13.99

Baby Born - Night Gown 43 Cm (838761) Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery

BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

In stock
£25.13
Delivery from £2.80

BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.92
Free Delivery
BABY born Nightgown - With Sleep Mask & Slippers Doll Clothing - Doll Accessory for All 43 cm Dolls

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE SET - The set includes an adorable nightgown, sleep mask & slippers - everything dolls need for a cozy and restful night. SOFT & COMFORTABLE - The soft materials & relaxed fit make this outfit perfect for calm nights & cuddly bedtime moments. LOVING DETAILS - Cute motifs & playful accents give the sleep set a charming and distinctive look. BEDTIME ROUTINE - Ideal for realistic bedtime rituals & gentle doll adventures right before falling asleep. GENTLE ELEGANCE - The delicate pastel tones & soothing design make this set the perfect companion for romantic evening outfits. QUALITY SINCE 1991 - BABY born stands for long-lasting play fun & trusted quality that parents have relied on for generations., Manufacturer: BABY born
£12.12
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 196 mm
Package depth 20 mm
Package height 430 mm
Package weight 1.18 kg

Features

Minimum doll height 43 cm
Product type Doll nightwear
Foldable Yes
Material Fabric
Product colour Multicolour
Brand compatibility BABY born
Suitable for doll type Baby doll
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much