BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

Baby Born Sister Styling Mermaid Head

BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Baby Born Styling Head Mermaid Pink

14-16 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.49

BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.26
Delivery from £13.99

BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.24
Free Delivery

BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.42
Free Delivery

BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Prom

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.74
Free Delivery
BABY born Sister Styling Mermaid Head - Easy for Small Hands, Creative Play Promotes Empathy & Social Skills, For Toddlers 3 Years & Up - Includes Starfish-Shaped Hairbrush, Tiara & Hair Clips

Cheapest offer

STYLING MERMAID HEAD - Secure the suction cups to the bottom of the bath and your mini hairstylist can get to work; stand in water, remove the showerhead from its holder to pump water to wash her hair, then style with starfish-shaped hairbrush FOR SMALL HANDS - Made in an easy-to-hold style that even the smallest children can play with INCLUDES - Starfish-shaped hairbrush, 6 hair clips, a mini tiara for children to get creative in their play, and a storage area to keep these secure when not in use ENCOURAGES IMAGINATION - Role play with BABY born boosts the imagination and has been proven to support the development of social skills, and values such as responsibility, communication, and empathy AGES 3 PLUS - For children 3 years and older, Manufacturer: Baby Born
£37.99
amazon.co.uk