BABY born Splish Splash Bath Toy Emma - Size 15 cm - With mechanical swimming function - Works completely without batteries - Suitable for children from 1 year

BABY Born Splish Splash Emma Swimmer Doll Bath Toy

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

BABY born Splish Splash Bath Toy Emma - Size 15 cm - With mechanical swimming function - Works completely without batteries - Suitable for children from 1 year

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

BABY born Splish Splash Bath Toy Emma - Size 15 cm - With mechanical swimming function - Works completely without batteries - Suitable for children from 1 year

In stock
£12.21
Delivery from £4.50

Splish Splash Emma, Interactive Bath Time Toy Swimming Emma with Wind Up Mechanism, Colourful Toddler Bath Toy, Sensory Fun and Development, 839133

2-3 days
£14.29
Free Delivery

BABY born Splish Splash Bath Toy Emma - Size 15 cm - With mechanical swimming function - Works completely without batteries - Suitable for children from 1 year

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Creative thinking skills training, Hand-eye coordination development, Motor skills training, Sensory skills training

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 1 yr(s)
Recommended age group Children
Product type Bath doll
Recommended gender Boy/Girl

Packaging data

Package width 100 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, huggable body with movable limbs.
• Vibrant design with trendy outfits and accessories.
• Promotes creativity and social skill development.