Baby boy Trainers Geox Ciufciuf B Beige 24

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.74
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Ciufciuf Baby Taupe/ochre Yellow, Size: 24

3-6 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Baby Ciufciuf Boy B Sneaker, Taupe Ochre Yellow, 7 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.18
Free Delivery

Ciufciuf trainers camel

Unknown
£33.25
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Baby Ciufciuf Boy B Sneaker, Taupe Ochre Yellow, 7 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.22
Delivery from £9.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Ciufciuf B Beige 24

Cheapest offer

Low-top sneakers for babies with a contemporary running-inspired design. With their taupe and ochre yellow upper, the Ciufciuf are a perfect model to add a modern touch to the most sporty little looks. Made from nylon and suede leather, these shoes are breathable and feature an ultra-light outsole that ensures optimal cushioning.Key featuresOptimal cushioning that offers protection and absorbs impacts and stressesEasy and quick to put onLightweight shoesFastened with a hook-and-loop strap and elastic laces; Removable insoleMaterials Upper: 49% Fabric - 32% Leather - 19% SyntheticLining: 90% Fabric - 10% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic Material Insole: 100% Fabric</exclude>
£26.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Baby boy Trainers Geox Eclyper A - Synt.Lea Bleu 25
£22.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Skechers Boys Shoes Flex-Glow Ultra Blue UK 4
£22.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Ciufciuf Baby Taupe/ochre Yellow, Size: 22
£33.65
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Skechers Meteor-Lights-Krendo Noir 22
£23.20
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Pepe Jeans London South Bleu 25
£37.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99