Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Pavel Boy White, Size: 25

3-6 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Pavel A, Boys’ Sneaker, White, 7.5 Child UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.29
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J Pavel A, Boys’ Sneaker, White, 7.5 Child UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.51
Free Delivery
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 25

Cheapest offer

Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
£36.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Baby boy Trainers Geox Eclyper A - Synt.Lea Bleu 25
£22.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Skechers Boys Shoes Flex-Glow Ultra Blue UK 4
£22.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby boy Trainers Pepe Jeans London South Bleu 25
£37.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Skechers Meteor-Lights-Krendo Noir 22
£21.86
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Le Coq Sportif Court Breaker Blanc 27
£27.75
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99