Tommee Tippee Closer To Nature Anytime Soothers 0-6 Months 2 Pack

Baby Dummy Soothers Dummies Anytime Assorted 2-Pack 0-6m

Used Offers from

Tommee Tippee Closer To Nature Anytime Soothers 0-6 Months 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tommee Tippee Set of 2 Classic Lollipops 0/6 Months (Random Colors Pink/Blue/Transparent)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tommee Tippee Anytime Dummies, Symmetrical Orthodontic Design, BPA-Free Silicone, 0-6m, Pack of 2, Colours May Vary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Tommee Tippee Set of 2 Classic Lollipops 0/6 Months (Random Colors Pink/Blue/Transparent)

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tommee Tippee Set of 2 Classic Lollipops 0/6 Months (Random Colors Pink/Blue/Transparent)

£10.45
Delivery from £4.49

Tommee Tippee Set of 2 Classic Lollipops 0/6 Months (Random Colors Pink/Blue/Transparent)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommee Tippee Closer To Nature Anytime Soothers 0-6 Months 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Comfort your newborn effortlessly with the Tommee Tippee Closer To Nature Anytime Soothers 2-Pack, designed for babies aged 0-6 months. These soothers are expertly crafted to mimic the natural feel of breastfeeding, thanks to their ultra-soft, flexible silicone nipple, helping to ease feeding transitions. The ergonomic shield is shaped to minimize contact with baby’s delicate skin, preventing moisture buildup and potential irritation. Made from 100% BPA, BPS, PVC, and Nitrosamine-free materials, they meet the most rigorous global safety standards, ensuring complete peace of mind for parents. This convenient multicolour 2-pack is perfect for keeping a spare at home and on-the-go, providing reliable soothing during naptime, bedtime, or fussy moments. For safety, always sterilize before first use, inspect regularly for damage, and replace every 4-6 weeks. Colors may vary.
£5.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk