Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Sensory Toy

Used Offers from

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Baby Einstein Twist And Pop Clutch Toy

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

TOMMEE TIPPEE BABY EINSTEIN Curiosity clutch sensory toy

2-3 days
£14.28
Free Delivery

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.41
Free Delivery

Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

In stock
£22.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baby Einstein Magic Touch Curiosity Tablet Clear
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Baby Einstein Music & Language Discovery Gym
£50.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Baby Einstein, Ocean Explorers Curiosity Cove 2-in
£159.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Baby Einstein Curiosity Clutch Fidget Sensory Toy and Pop It Rattle, BPA Free Infant Teether, Age 3 Months+

Cheapest offer

Developmental benefits- Encourages fine motor skills and cause-and-effect concepts through active two-handed play Keeps baby curious - From grasping, pressing, and twisting to pop it play, baby will stay busy and entertained as they explore all the gadgets on their Curiosity Clutch Stimulates the senses - Rattle sounds and high-contrast patterns capture baby’s attention and promote sensory development Sparks open-ended play - 6 unique activities extend from the toy ring, inviting your little one to interact with them in endless combinations using their two little hands Safe and easy to clean - Safe and easy-to-clean design - Made with BPA-free materials that wipe clean . Appropriate for children ages 3 months and up
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.