Baby girl sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 27

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 27 Girl

8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Unknown
£34.00
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.12
Delivery from £9.99

Kids Haiti Sandals white/multi-coloured

5-7 days
£38.24
Delivery from £3.99

Haiti sandals white

Unknown
£42.50

Similar products

Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 24
£26.41
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel Argenté 27
£27.47
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel I Argenté 27
£27.61
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl sandals Geox Adriel Rose 27
£26.41
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 27

Cheapest offer

The baby girl sandals Geox Haiti are the perfect accessory for young girls who are starting to explore the world around them. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, known for its innovation and comfort, these sandals combine style and functionality, allowing your children to stay comfortable throughout the day.Ideal for everyday activities, these sandals lighten your little one's step while providing optimal support. Their breathable design keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature, even on the hottest days.Features of the baby girl sandals Geox Haiti: Ergonomic design: The sandals are made to fit the delicate shape of little feet. Quality materials: Made from durable and lightweight materials, ensuring great resistance while maintaining exceptional comfort. Modern style: A contemporary design that appeals to young girls and easily matches with many outfits. Non-slip sole: For increased safety during their first explorations and activities. Easy to put on: Designed for easy on-and-o...
£27.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk