Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 23

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.40
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) B ECLYPER GIRL in White 6 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.45
Free Delivery

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Rose, 23 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.59
Free Delivery

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Rose, 23 EU

£36.60
Free Delivery

Geox Baby B Eclyper Girl Sneakers White/Rose, 23 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.49
Delivery from £9.99
Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 23

Cheapest offer

Sneakers for baby girls inspired by basketball, featuring a contemporary sporty design and a low shape for freedom of movement. In this variant that combines white and fuchsia, these shoes are made from leather-effect material and highlighted with details in patent leather with glitter that catch the light. The Eclyper Baby completes everyday outfits with a shiny touch and is perfect for adding a sporty note to first steps.Technology :The original Geox technology, which combines a perforated sole with a breathable and waterproof membrane.Composition :Upper: 86% Synthetic-14% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% FabricFeatures :Easy and quick to put onVelcro closure; Removable insole
£26.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Baby girl Trainers Puma Smash 3.0 L Glitter Violet 25
£23.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Skechers Uno Lite Love Levitate 21
£29.54
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Baby Girl B IUPIDOO Girl A Trainers, Silver/Pink, 18 EU
£23.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baby girl Trainers Le Coq Sportif Court Breaker Blanc 25
£27.75
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Le Coq Sportif Court Breaker Blanc 27
£27.75
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99