Baby girl Trainers Geox Steppieup A - Nappa Rose 21

Used Offers from

Baby girl Trainers Geox Steppieup A - Nappa Rose 21

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.67
Delivery from £16.99

Geox B STEPPIEUP Girl A, Baby - Mädchen Sneaker, Rose,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Geox Steppieup Bare Rose leather Kids first shoes B4663A-C8011 in a Plain Leather in Size 21

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Geox Baby Steppie Up Girls Infant Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baby girl Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 27
£28.09
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Saucony Jazz Court Blanc 22
£47.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Puma Smash 3.0 L Glitter Violet 24
£20.92
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Skechers Uno Lite Love Levitate 21
£27.40
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Puma Smash 3.0 L Glitter Violet 27
£20.92
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl Trainers Geox Steppieup A - Nappa Rose 21

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and extremely comfortable low-top sneakers for babies that recreate the natural feeling of walking barefoot. Available here in fuchsia, the Steppieup are easy to adjust thanks to their practical double Velcro closure. Made from extremely soft nappa leather, these shoes ensure comfort and protection for little feet with their uniquely thin and ultra-flexible outsole and the reinforcements on the toe.FeaturesShoes developed in collaboration with the Italian Association of PodiatristsEasy and quick to put onReinforcement on the toeVelcro closure; Inner sole covered with non-toxic chrome-free leatherMaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 100% LeatherOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Leather
£30.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk