Baby Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 & Mini 2 Single Strollers

Baby Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini 2 & City Mini GT2 Single Strollers

Baby Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 & Mini 2 Single Strollers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 & Mini 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.77
Free Delivery

Pushchair Belly Bar | For Elite 2, Mini GT2 & Mini 2 Single

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.77
Free Delivery

Baby Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 & Mini 2 Single Strollers

£48.80
Free Delivery

Baby Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 & Mini 2

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery
Baby Jogger Pushchair Belly Bar | For City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 & Mini 2 Single Strollers

Cheapest offer

Soft-grip place for your child to hold while strolling or to hang toys Height adjustable at the push of a button Clicks quickly onto pushchair, is easily removable and folds with pushchair Compatible pushchair: Baby Jogger City Elite 2, City Mini GT2 or City Mini 2
£37.00
amazon.co.uk