BABY PAWS Sleeping Puppies Cocker Spaniel Interactive Plush Puppy With Sounds Opens And Closes Eyes Includes Swaddle Bag Gift For Kids Age 3 and Up

Baby Paws Originals Cocker Puppy with Carry Bag

Used Offers from

BABY PAWS Sleeping Puppies Cocker Spaniel Interactive Plush Puppy With Sounds Opens And Closes Eyes Includes Swaddle Bag Gift For Kids Age 3 and Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Baby Paws Originals Cocker Puppy with Carry Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Imc Toys Baby Paws Cocker Teddy Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

BABY PAWS Sleeping Puppies Cocker Spaniel Interactive Plush Puppy With Sounds Opens And Closes Eyes Includes Swaddle Bag Gift For Kids Age 3 and Up

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

BABY PAWS Sleeping Puppies Cocker Spaniel Interactive Plush Puppy With Sounds Opens And Closes Eyes Includes Swaddle Bag Gift For Kids Age 3 and Up

£32.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baby Paws Originals Cocker Puppy with Carry Bag
£24.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BABY PAWS Sleeping Puppies Cocker Spaniel Interactive Plush Puppy With Sounds Opens And Closes Eyes Includes Swaddle Bag Gift For Kids Age 3 and Up

Cheapest offer

INTERACTIVE SLEEPING PUPPY WITH SOUNDS: Opens and closes her eyes while making adorable puppy sounds for realistic and engaging play. REMOVE THE DUMMY TO WAKE HER UP: Take away the pacifier to see Maggie open her eyes and react with sweet sounds. COSY SWADDLE BAG INCLUDED: Includes a soft blanket bag so kids can carry their puppy everywhere and tuck her in for sleep. SOFT AND CUDDLY PLUSH BODY: Features a fluffy and comforting plush texture that is perfect for hugs, cuddles, and nurturing play. Includes access to a free and 100% children-safe app! Simply scan the QR code on the pack, and download the app for extra playability with your puppies and become the best vet for your Baby Paws ENCOURAGES IMAGINATIVE ROLE PLAY: Helps children develop creativity, empathy, and care through pet themed play. Ideal gift for kids age 3 and up., Manufacturer: IMC Toys
£24.99
amazon.co.uk