Baby rain overtrousers Regatta Pack It 2 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£11.34
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Juniors Pack It Waterproof Outdoor Walking Overtrousers - 2 Yrs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Blue unisex 2 Years Regatta Kids’ Pack It Overtrousers Blue, Size: 2 Years

3 to 5 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Baby rain overtrousers Regatta Pack It Bleu 2 ans

2-6 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Pack It O/TRS Overtrousers, Blue (Midnight), 2 Years UK

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Unisex Kids Pack It O/TRS Overtrousers, Blue (Midnight), 2 Years UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.12
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Unisex Kids Pack It O/TRS Overtrousers, Blue (Midnight), 2 Years UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta - Kid's Pack-It Overtrousers - Waterproof trousers size 2 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.86
Delivery from £4.49
Baby rain overtrousers Regatta Pack It 2 ans

Cheapest offer

Waterproof Junior PACK-IT overtrousers (ARED 5000) that are lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Practical, it features side pockets and can be easily packed away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedFixed elasticated hood2 side pocket openingsPacks away into a toteIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
£11.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and portable for easy carrying.
• Waterproof material keeps kids dry and comfortable.
• Vibrant styles ensure fun and safety outdoors.

Similar products

Regatta Kids Pack-It Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection
£13.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Mountain Warehouse Pakka Kids Waterproof Over Trousers - Taped Seams Rain Pants, Lightweight, Rip-Stop, Packaway Bag - for Spring Summer, Walking, Travelling Blue Kids Size 5-6 Years
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Overtrousers Stormbreak Pro Waterproof Kids 9-10 Black
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Childrens Kids Stormbreak Overtrousers Navy
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery