Kite Clothing Lunar Ox Baby/Kids 90% Organic Cotton Grippy Socks - - Size: XXS

Baby socks Kite Lunar Ox Grippy (x2) Multicolore 3/6 mois

Kite Clothing Lunar Ox Baby/Kids 90% Organic Cotton Grippy Socks - - Size: XXS

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.00
Delivery from £4.50

Kite Boy's Lunar Ox Grippy Socks | Size: 0-6 m Kite Multicolor 0-6 m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.00

Baby socks Kite Lunar Ox Grippy (x2) Multicolore 3/6 mois

1-3 business days
£8.95
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Baby socks Kite Rainbow (x2) Multicolore 18/24 mois
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Baby socks Kite Space Pup (x3) Multicolore 23/25,5
£9.60
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Kite Clothing Baby/Kids 90% Organic Cotton Socks - - Size: M
£9.60
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Kite Clothing Lunar Ox Baby/Kids 90% Organic Cotton Grippy Socks - - Size: XXS

Cheapest offer

Super-soft organic cotton socks featuring Kite's Lunar ox face and colourful stripe designs. They come with useful grippy spots on the soles, perfect for little ones finding their feet and toddlers who tear around. These practical slipper-style socks add the finishing touch to any outfit and make a great gift idea too.• 90% organic cotton 8% polyamide 2% elastane• Terry knit with grippy spots on soles• Two pack• Made in Turkey• Machine washable at 40 degrees, or at 30 degrees to be kinder to the
£7.00
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.