Vaude Lezza Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 92 cm Boy

Baby T-shirt VAUDE Lezza Noir 2 ans

Vaude Lezza Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 92 cm Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Baby T-shirt VAUDE Lezza Noir 2 ans

1-3 business days
£19.22
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Lezza - T-shirt size 92, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.46
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Levi's Kids s/s Batwing Tee Baby Boys, Dress Blues, 3 Years
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids l/s Batwing Tee Baby Boys, White, 9 Months
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids s/s Batwing Tee Baby Boys, White, 12 Months
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids l/s Batwing Tee Baby Boys, White, 3 Years
£11.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids s/s Batwing Tee Baby Boys, Dress Blues, 12 Months
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Lezza Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 92 cm Boy

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Lezza Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Boys - Organic Cotton Comfort for School and PlayDiscover the perfect blend of vibrant style, exceptional comfort, and responsible manufacturing with the VAUDE Lezza Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Designed specifically for active boys, this versatile tee is an ideal companion for everything from classroom learning to playground adventures. Its lightweight feel and breathable nature ensure your child stays comfortable all day long, making it a go-to staple in any young adventurer´s wardrobe. The classic round neck and short sleeve cut provide timeless style and complete freedom of movement for running, climbing, and exploring.Sustainable Choice, Uncompromised QualityAt the heart of the Lezza T-shirt is a commitment to the planet and its future generations. This garment is proudly crafted from high-quality, GOTS-certified organic cotton. The Global Organic Textile Standard (GOTS) is the world´s leading certification for organic fibres, guaranteeing that the en
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)